Résultats 42 km

Pos No. Nom Tours Temps Total     
Diff Meilleur tour
In lap Vitesse max
1 3 Kai Immonen 5 1:38:01.216
18:48.681 1 26.154
2 5 Hannu Vierikko 5 1:45:57.752 7:56.536 19:57.683 1 24.648
3 12 Luc Teilles 5 1:48:00.802 9:59.586 19:29.582 1 25.240
4 4 Jan Vlasek 5 1:48:01.695 10:00.479 19:56.169 1 24.679
5 14 Martijn Tiemens 5 1:49:31.163 11:29.947 19:55.235 1 24.698
6 49 Niklas Rother 5 1:50:01.163 11:59.947 21:15.369 1 23.146
7 7 Dalibor Cisar 5 1:50:53.912 12:52.696 21:19.797 1 23.066
8 61 Rosanne Reijne 5 1:51:37.913 13:36.697 21:28.719 1 22.906
9 1 Jasper Stringa 5 1:53:32.264 15:31.048 21:18.571 1 23.088
10 25 Serge Cercleron 5 1:54:04.118 16:02.902 21:50.380 1 22.528
11 13 Roel Van der Velde 5 1:56:23.496 18:22.280 22:31.153 1 21.848
12 27 Fabrice Rota 5 1:59:36.262 21:35.046 22:49.050 1 21.562
13 64 Carol Exbrayat 5 1:59:52.542 21:51.326 22:46.426 1 21.604
14 6 Dietmar Funke 5 2:00:13.789 22:12.573 21:51.719 1 22.505
15 9 Roberto Cullaz 5 2:01:01.688 23:00.472 23:10.327 1 21.232
16 83 Luca Prinsi 4 1:38:58.952 1 Lap 23:34.593 1 20.868
17 18 Matteo Luzzana 4 1:40:17.177 1:18.225 23:25.954 1 20.996
18 26 Massimiliano Tagliati 4 1:41:57.171 2:58.219 24:25.068 4 20.149
19 16 Elidio Viglio 4 1:42:59.749 4:00.797 25:04.352 1 19.623
20 46 Radek Kislinger 4 1:43:16.570 4:17.618 23:36.601 1 20.839
21 34 Claude Penvern 4 1:43:27.892 4:28.940 24:08.607 1 20.378
22 11 Brian Veltman 4 1:44:28.466 5:29.514 24:29.330 1 20.091
23 62 Ivana Dvorakova 4 1:45:11.194 6:12.242 24:58.812 1 19.696
24 70 Marie-France Rojo-Blanchard 4 1:49:14.100 10:15.148 25:17.764 1 19.450
25 42 Herve De La Touanne 4 1:50:23.885 11:24.933 27:04.285 4 18.174
26 31 Jean-Luc Falquet 4 1:55:19.743 16:20.791 27:22.688 1 17.971
27 19 Karel Dvorak 4 1:59:25.523 20:26.571 27:57.282 1 17.600
28 48 Rudolphe Michau 4 1:59:54.721 20:55.769 26:36.531 1 18.490
29 39 Florian Kppenbender 4 2:00:14.297 21:15.345 25:05.852 1 19.604
30 44 Bernard Deniaud 4 2:09:22.704 30:23.752 29:54.649 1 16.449
31 65 Anna Cisarova 4 2:13:32.444 34:33.492 31:06.738 1 15.814
32 33 Petr Hub 3 1:38:04.240 2 Laps 29:41.376 1 16.571
33 67 Alicja Stojanik 3 1:39:13.586 1:09.346 31:30.212 1 15.617
34 22 Hans-Christian Gunther 3 1:40:20.469 2:16.229 31:43.708 1 15.507
35 69 Miia Lahtinen 3 1:43:46.231 5:41.991 32:44.712 1 15.025
36 63 Elisa Viglio 3 1:43:46.247 5:42.007 32:44.548 1 15.026
37 20 Klaus Kuppenbender 3 1:46:27.199 8:22.959 31:51.713 3 15.442
38 45 Dieter Eixler 3 1:46:27.351 8:23.111 33:13.847 1 14.806
39 24 Alexander Bangnoi 3 1:47:09.003 9:04.763 33:11.453 1 14.823
40 51 Yannick Vende 3 1:56:04.123 17:59.883 33:48.116 1 14.555
41 82 Jan Juraoek 2 53:45.492 3 Laps 24:01.884 1 20.473
42 10 Markku Levinen 1 22:47.685 4 Laps 22:45.552 1 21.618
43 87 Carina Funke 1 29:47.331 6:59.646 29:39.369 1 16.590