Résultats du 10 km :

Pos No. Nom Tours Temps Total
Différence
Meilleur tour  Tour le Plus rapide
1 14 Martijn Tiemens 4 20:52.012
4:57.107 31.504
2 3 Kai Immonen 4 21:03.013 11.001 5:12.363 29.965
3 5 Hannu Vieriko 4 21:03.481 11.469 5:12.085 29.992
4 49 Niklas Rother 4 21:04.662 12.650 5:13.660 29.841
5 10 Markku Levinen 4 21:05.699 13.687 5:13.247 29.881
6 1 Jasper Stringa 4 22:00.946 1:08.934 5:11.756 30.023
7 25 Serge Cercleron 4 22:01.942 1:09.930 5:20.846 29.173
8 12 Luc Teilles 4 22:06.066 1:14.054 5:24.365 28.856
9 4 Jan Vlasek 4 22:34.924 1:42.912 5:12.727 29.930
10 39 Florian Kppenbender 4 22:36.606 1:44.594 5:16.858 29.540
11 6 Dietmar Funke 4 22:37.092 1:45.080 5:23.626 28.922
12 7 Dalibor Cisar 4 22:39.579 1:47.567 5:26.657 28.654
13 23 Jonathan Steenbergen 4 22:50.281 1:58.269 5:17.841 29.449
14 61 Rosanne Reijne 4 22:59.422 2:07.410 5:20.984 29.160
15 13 Roel Van der Velde 4 23:04.947 2:12.935 5:23.991 28.890
16 18 Matteo Luzzana 4 23:31.325 2:39.313 5:27.510 28.579
17 50 Olivier Sauce 4 23:32.785 2:40.773 5:41.654 27.396
18 9 Roberto Cullaz 4 23:41.853 2:49.841 5:38.646 27.639
19 80 Valentin Marquet 4 23:51.838 2:59.826 5:24.793 28.818
20 27 Fabrice Rota 4 24:07.491 3:15.479 5:29.734 28.387
21 83 Luca Prinsi 4 24:35.478 3:43.466 5:54.079 26.435
22 46 Radek Kislinger 4 24:46.084 3:54.072 5:48.128 26.887
23 26 Massimiliano Tagliati 4 24:54.554 4:02.542 6:05.733 25.592
24 11 Brian Veltman 4 25:39.495 4:47.483 5:52.531 26.551
25 64 Carol Exbrayat 4 25:49.346 4:57.334 5:55.774 26.309
26 82 Jan Juraoek 4 25:53.873 5:01.861 6:12.774 25.109
27 20 Klaus Kppenbender 4 26:09.363 5:17.351 6:02.764 25.802
28 31 Jean-Luc Falquet 4 26:11.874 5:19.862 6:16.488 24.861
29 16 Elidio Viglio 4 26:14.757 5:22.745 6:25.617 24.273
30 68 Lisanne Tiemens 4 26:19.074 5:27.062 5:56.326 26.268
31 36 Luca Viglio 4 26:40.534 5:48.522 6:19.827 24.643
32 24 Alexander Bangnoi 4 26:48.092 5:56.080 6:25.658 24.270
33 62 Ivana Dvorakova 4 26:49.118 5:57.106 6:18.549 24.726
34 30 Thierry Gabarrou 4 26:51.416 5:59.404 6:17.460 24.797
35 35 Richard Trillat 4 26:55.915 6:03.903 6:26.109 24.242
36 42 Hervé De La Touanne 4 27:01.825 6:09.813 6:39.720 23.416
37 34 Claude Penvern 4 27:34.559 6:42.547 6:27.869 24.132
38 81 Jean-Charles Quiniou 4 27:39.608 6:47.596 6:38.820 23.469
39 32 Jean-Christophe Borg 4 27:39.724 6:47.712 6:40.089 23.395
40 19 Karel Dvorak 4 27:40.495 6:48.483 6:40.907 23.347
41 63 Elisa Viglio 4 27:50.902 6:58.890 6:22.289 24.484
42 33 Petr Hub 4 27:58.180 7:06.168 6:49.879 22.836
43 70 Marie-France Rojo-Blanchard 4 27:59.624 7:07.612 6:22.079 24.498
44 43 Jean-Rémi Decombejean 4 28:01.999 7:09.987 6:42.396 23.261
45 40 Christophe Aurousseau 4 28:51.778 7:59.766 6:46.510 23.025
46 69 Miia Lahtinen 4 29:53.279 9:01.267 6:57.899 22.398
47 84 Pierre-Emmanuel Quiniou 4 29:57.987 9:05.975 7:12.078 21.663
48 44 Bernard Deniaud 4 30:00.564 9:08.552 7:22.556 21.150
49 22 Hans-Christian Gunther 4 30:31.073 9:39.061 7:28.165 20.885
50 45 Dieter Eixler 4 30:48.169 9:56.157 7:31.432 20.734
51 87 Carina Funke 4 30:54.275 10:02.263 7:18.669 21.337
52 67 Alicja Stojanik 4 30:55.362 10:03.350 7:17.787 21.380
53 28 Simone Purgato 4 30:56.261 10:04.249 7:19.794 21.283
54 37 Joffrey Jeannin 4 31:25.844 10:33.832 7:07.357 21.902
55 66 Pierre Fazzio 4 31:31.237 10:39.225 7:30.413 20.781
56 65 Anna Cisarova 4 31:40.803 10:48.791 7:10.231 21.756
57 47 Jean-Michel Labarre 4 32:38.623 11:46.611 7:22.754 21.140
58 88 Mathis Funke 3 28:45.707 1 Lap 8:51.344 17.616
59 85 Mirko Cullaz 2 14:39.714 2 Laps 6:58.616 22.359