List of registered competitors  : updated - 4th june 2012 - 11:28

First name Last Name Country Team Chrono - TT Eurocup 10km Eurocup 42km Ventoux
1 Jan Vlasek CZE ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM saturday morning
2 Klaus Küppenbender GER Mars Footbiketeam yes yes yes
3 Florian Küppenbender GER Mars Footbiketeam yes yes yes no
4 Jannik Küppenbender GER Mars Footbiketeam yes yes yes no
5 Frédéric Benoist FRA Zockra-Erox-OHO yes yes no no
6 Jean-Michel Labarre FRA yes yes no no
7 Jean-Christophe Borg FRA TrotBike yes yes yes np
8 Jean-Charles Quiniou FRA Trot'In Lyon yes yes no no
9 Joachim Sternal GER Team Effendi
yes yes yes no
10 Dietmar Funke GER uhl-schoener leben.de
11 Carina Funke GER uhl-schoener leben.de yes
12 Mathis Funke GER uhl-schoener leben.de kid race
13 Bianca Funke GER uhl-schoener leben.de kid race
14 Martijn Tiemens NED HighLevel - Van der Laan
15 Lisanne Tiemens NED Selles-Kamperzeedijk
16 Roel Van der Velde NED Selles-Kamperzeedijk
17 Jonathan Steenbergen NED StepteamZwolle.nl
18 Petr Hub CZE ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM
19 Ivana DVORAKOVA CZE KK Lipnik
20 Karel Dvorak CZE KK Lipnik
21 MASSIMILIANO TAGLIATI ITA EMILIA-ROMAGNA FOOTBIKE TEAM
22 Simone PURGATO ITA EMILIA-ROMAGNA FOOTBIKE TEAM
23 Pierre-Emmanuel QUINIOU FRA Trot'In Lyon
24 Claude PENVERN FRA Paris Pousse Pousse Oui/Yes
25 Hannu VIERIKKO FIN Kickbike Team
26 Miia VIERIKKO FIN Kickbike Team
27 Luc TEILLES FRA Trott'In Verdon
28 Carol EXBRAYAT FRA Trott'In Verdon
29 Lars KESSLER GER PIRATE ScooterTeam
30 Valerio DEDATO ITA avis ivrea
31 Matteo DEDATO ITA avis ivrea
32 Rosanne REIJNE NED Stepteam High Level - Van der Laan Oui/Yes
33 Jasper STRINGA NED Stepteam High Level - Van der Laan Oui/Yes
34 Serge CERCLERON FRA Footbike Team 44 yes yes yes No
35 Marie-France ROJO-BLANCHARD FRA Footbike Team 44 yes yes yes No
36 Patricie KADLECOVA CZE KK Plzen
37 Martin KADLEC CZE KK Plzen
38 Marek Kadlec CZE KK Plzen
39 Dalibor Cisar SVK Banska Bystrica
40 Anna Cisarova SVK Banska Bystrica
41 Olivier Sauce FRA Trot'In Lyon
42 Richard Trillat FRA Trot'In Lyon
43 Hervé De la Touanne FRA Chambery
44 Thierry Gabarrou FRA TrotBike
45 David Cabannes FRA
46 Bernard Deniaud FRA
47 Jean-Luc Falquet FRA Trot'In Lyon
48 Anne Falquet FRA Trot'In Lyon
49 Arthur Baudet FRA Trot'In Lyon
50 Dieter Eixler LUX
51 Hans-Christian Günther GER ultima klap team
52 Valentin Marquet FRA Trot'In Lyon
53 Elisa Vigio ITA AVIS Ivrea
54 Elidio Viglio ITA AVIS Ivrea
55 Luca Viglio ITA AVIS Mazzè-Tonengo
56 Alicja Stojanik ITA AVIS Ivrea
56 Jan Jurašek CZE KK Lipnik
57 Monia Martinant FRA
58 Roberto Cullaz ITA AVIS Strambino
59 Mirko Cullaz ITA Aquile Nere
60 Luca Prinsi ITA Aquile Nere
61 Sébastien Confiant FRA Trot'in Lyon Non/No Non/No Oui/Yes
62 Christophe Quiniou FRA Trot'In Lyon Non/No Non/No Non/No Oui/Yes
63 Fabrice Rota FRA
64 Christophe Aurousseau FRA Oui/Yes
65 Matteo Luzzana ITA L'asino
66 Markku Levänen FIN Savon Dynamo
yes yes yes yes
67 Kaï Immonen FIN kickbike yes yes yes yes
68 Joffrey Jeannin Fra Trot'In Lyon yes yes no no
69 Radek Kislinger CZE Jafiduto Kada no yes yes no
70 yannick vendé FRA footbike team 44 no no yes no
71 Brian Veltman FRA Selles Kamperzeedijk no no yes no
72 Boudeau Isabelle FRA Trotbike 34 yes yes no no
73 Rother Niklas GER Tretroller Münsterland yes yes yes no
74 Michau Rudolphe FRA Footbike Team 44 no no yes no
Special guest in longboard
75 Bangnoi Alexandre FRA Paris Pousse Pousse no no yes no